The 75th annual Golden Globes air live from The Beverly Hilton in Beverly Hills Sunday, January 7 at 8 p.m. EST.

Hosted by Seth Meyers, the ceremony will honor Oprah Winfrey with the Cecil B. DeMille Lifetime Achievement Award.

Check out the full list of 2018 Golden Globe Awards winners as they are updated Sunday night.

Best TV Comedy Series:
Blackish
Marvelous Mrs. Maisel *WINNER*
Master of None
SMILF
Will & Grace

Best TV Drama Series:
The Crown
Game of Thrones
Handmaid's Tale *WINNER*
Stranger Things
This Is Us

Best Performance by in Actress in a TV Series, Musical or Comedy:
Pamela Adlon – Better Things
Alison Brie – Glow
Issa Rae – Insecure
Rachel Brosnahan – The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel *WINNER*
Frankie Shaw – SMILF

Best Performance by an Actor in a TV Series, Musical or Comedy:
Anthony Anderson – Black-ish
Aziz Ansari – Master of None *WINNER*
Kevin Bacon – I Love Dick
William H. Macy – Shameless
Eric McCormack – Will & Grace

Best Performance by an Actress in a TV Series, Drama:
Caitriona Balfe, Outlander
Claire Foy, The Crown
Maggie Gyllenhaal, The Deuce
Katherine Langford, 13 Reasons Why
Elisabeth Moss, The Handmaid’s Tale *WINNER*

Best Performance by an Actor in a TV Series, Drama:
Sterling K. Brown, This is Us *WINNER*
Freddie Highmore, The Good Doctor
Bob Odenkirk, Better Call Saul
Liev Schreiber, Ray Donovan
Jason Bateman, Ozark

Best Supporting Actor, Television:
Alfred Molina – Feud: Bette and Joan
Alexander Skarsgard – Big Little Lies *WINNER*
David Thewlis – Fargo
David Harbour – Stranger Things 
Christian Slater – Mr. Robot

Best Supporting Actress, Television:
Laura Dern – Big Little Lies *WINNER*
Ann Dowd – The Handmaid’s Tale
Chrissy Metz – This is Us
Michelle Pfeiffer – The Wizard of Lies
Shailene Woodley – Big Little Lies

Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited TV Series:
Robert De Niro – The Wizard of Lies
Jude Law – The Young Pope
Kyle MacLachlan – Twin Peaks
Ewan McGregor – Fargo *WINNER*
Geoffrey Rush – Genius

Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited TV Series:
Jessica Biel – The Sinner
Nicole Kidman – Big Little Lies *WINNER*
Jessica Lange – Feud: Bette and Joan
Susan Sarandon – Feud: Bette and Joan  
Reese Witherspoon – Big Little Lies

Best Limited Series Made for TV:
Big Little Lies *WINNER*
Fargo
Feud
The Sinner
Top of the Lake

Best Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy:
Disaster Artist
Get Out
The Greatest Showman
I, Tonya
Lady Bird *WINNER*

Best Motion Picture, Drama:
Call Me By Your Name
Dunkirk
The Post 
Shape of Water
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri  *WINNER*

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy:
Steve Carell, Battle of the Sexes
Ansel Elgort, Baby Driver
James Franco, The Disaster Artist *WINNER*
Hugh Jackman, The Greatest Showman
Daniel Kaluuya, Get Out

Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy:
Judi Dench, Victoria & Abdul
Margot Robbie, I, Tonya
Saoirse Ronan, Lady Bird *WINNER*
Emma Stone, Battle of the Sexes
Helen Mirren, The Leisure Seeker

Best Performance by an Actor in a Motion Picture, Drama:
Timothée Chalamet, Call Me by Your Name
Daniel Day-Lewis, Phantom Thread
Tom Hanks, The Post
Gary Oldman, Darkest Hour *WINNER*
Denzel Washington, Roman J. Israel, Esq.

Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture, Drama:
Jessica Chastain, Molly’s Game
Sally Hawkins, The Shape of Water
Frances McDormand, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri *WINNER*
Meryl Streep, The Post
Michelle Williams, All the Money in the World

Best Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture:
Willem Dafoe, The Florida Project
Armie Hammer, Call Me by Your Name
Richard Jenkins, The Shape of Water
Christopher Plummer, All the Money in the World
Sam Rockwell, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri *WINNER*

Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture:
Mary J. Blige, Mudbound
Hong Chau, Downsizing
Allison Janney, I, Tonya *WINNER*
Laurie Metcalf, Lady Bird
Octavia Spencer, The Shape of Water

Best Director, Motion Picture:
Guillermo del Toro, The Shape of Water *WINNER*
Martin McDonagh, Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
Christopher Nolan, Dunkirk
Ridley Scott, All The Money in the World
Steven Spielberg, The Post

Best Screenplay, Motion Picture:
Shape of Water
The Post
Lady Bird
3 Billboards *WINNER*
Molly's Game

Best Motion Picture, Foreign Language:
Fantastic Women
First They Killed My Father
In the Fade *WINNER*
Loveless
The Square

Best Motion Picture, Animated:
Boss Baby
Breadwinner
Coco *WINNER*
Ferdinand
Loving Vincent

Best Original Score:
3 Billboards
Shape of Water *WINNER*
Phantom Thread
The Post
Dunkirk

Best Original Song, Motion Picture:
"Home," from Ferdinand
“Mighty River" from Mudbound
“Remember Me,” from Coco
“The Star,” from The Star
“This Is Me,” from The Greatest Snowman *WINNER*

75th Annual Golden Globe Winners

Sign up for the WPG Talk Radio 104.1 Newsletter

Get South Jersey news and information e-mailed to you every week.